Nuestra selección

Selección de barcos en venta que pueden ser de su interés de la lista en la parte superior.
Llamar
Estados Unidos
Thoroughbred Yacht Sales
PROJECT X is a Farr 53 that is located in the Great lakes region She was built by the world renown yard Cookson boats, and designed by the world renown firm of Farr yacht design. She has been a winner
455.000 EUR 
Francia
Bernard Gallay Yacht Brokerage
Previous names : ARTEMIS from May 2008 to 2011 then NEAR MISS from 2011 to 2015 and last TEAM VISION FUTURE from October 2015 Originally designed by Reichel-Pugh to fit the 2008 Audi/Med-Cup,
65.997 EUR 
Trinidad y Tobago
Able YachtPro
JAGUAR is a Custom Frers 43 built from Carbon Kevlar and Nomex composites by the famed Cookson yard in New Zealand originally for the 1985 Australian Admirals Cup Team and optimised for racing under I
68.000 EUR 
Grecia
Alvea Yachts Brokerage
Builder - Designer Manufacturer: Cookson Country of built: New Zealand Model: ILC 40 Year: 1994   Dimensions LOA: 12.50m / 41.00ft Draft: 2.60m / 8.53ft Beam: 3.93m / 12.89ft LW
162.474 EUR 
Sandringham, Australia
Sundance Marine Australia
The Farr Designed Cookson 12 is a Fast, Competitive and Easy to Handle Racer / Cruiser ‘A Cunning Plan’ is arguably the best Cookson 12 around and available to inspect now. Whether competi
153.031 EUR 
Sydney, Australia
Yoti "Sailing as it should be"
Built in New Zealand by Cookson Yachts in 2001,'Philosophers' is a Cookson 12 Turbo version, in immaculate condition and ready for her next Bluewater Offshore race. Originally sailed as 'Akatea' in Ne
76.599 EUR 
Phuket / Thailand, Tailandia
Boatshed Phuket
Built 1996 as an out and out racer this Cookson 12 m from the famous NZ yard, would, with her three double berths, also make a great fast cruiser, well suited to the generally light conditions found i